Goleadores Copa

JugadorEquipoGoles
Oscar Daniel Castillo PatiñoColombo Británico20
Sergio David Niño HernándezEmmanuel d’Alzon18
Daniel Edgardo Romero RochaFamilia San Viator14
Frank Rodríguez MéndezEmilio FCP14
Andrés Felipe García VarónColombo Británico13
Juan Gabriel Chaparro AngelAgustiniano Norte12
Andrés Mauricio Mosquera GarzónSan Carlos A12
Felipe Andrés Prieto ArroyaveSan Viator IB12
Raúl García MartínLiceo Cervantes12
Andrés Esteban Camargo FajardoSan Carlos B11
Iván José Pérez FonsecaRochester11
Iván Andrés Herrera MonroyGimnasio Campestre10
Raul Herbert Schiantarelli LiebmingerAlessandro Volta10
Andrés Mauricio Ramírez BohórquezLiceo Cervantes9
Mauricio Bustos RomeroRochester9
Daniel Camilo Suta YaraLiceo Cervantes9
Javier Andrés Sarmiento RojasSanta Francisca SL9
Jorge Enrique Osorio PosadaGimnasio Campestre8
Harry Germán Castillo VallejoEmilio FCP8
Pedro Luis Diez RodríguezLiceo Cervantes8
Daniel Amaya OcampoSanta Francisca SL7
Miguel Fernando Herrera Camargo-6
Javier Rodolfo Olave CarreraSan Viator IB6
Leonardo Igñaqui Vargas MurciaFamilia San Viator6
Alfonso Francisco Cepeda AmarisSan Viator IB6
Juan José Hoyos LuqueGimnasio Campestre6
Freddy Alberto Camelo LopezAgustiniano Norte6
Edder Rodríguez ArenasSan Carlos B6
Nicolás Augusto Velásquez PalominoEmmanuel d’Alzon6
Jorge Eduardo Villota FariasSan Carlos A5
John Jairo Alvarez HernándezEmilio FCP5
Edelberto Armenta RégulesFrancés5
Alvaro Enrique Hernandez SánchezFrancés5
Francisco Javier Méndez LozanoSan Carlos A4
Abenael Guevara HernándezEmilio FCP4
Camilo Horacio Ruiz DíazSan Carlos A4
Edgar Alexandre Rondón GutiérrezSan Carlos B4
Arnaud Christophe NeveuFrancés4
Luis Eduardo Trujillo VillamilEmmanuel d’Alzon4
Giovanni JamaicaAlessandro Volta4
Andrés Felipe Garzón BuitragoEmmanuel d’Alzon4
Carlos Mario Higuita NaranjoEmilio FCP4
Maximiliano Sebastián CantisAlessandro Volta4
Santiago Riaño BarrigaGimnasio Campestre4
Jairo Salomón Fresneda GarcíaAgustiniano Norte4
Jaime Eduardo Suárez RodríguezSan Carlos A3
Andrés Fabián Curtidor MantillaSan Carlos B3
Jaime Alberto Díaz PalaciosSan Viator IB3
Oscar Javier Moreno SánchezColombo Británico3
Víctor Eduardo Niño ParraSan Carlos A3
Germán Arturo García NeiraRochester3
Gustavo Adolfo Torres BenavidesColombo Británico3
Daniel Andrés Avellaneda BastidasFrancés3
Juan Carlos Figueroa CastroSan Viator IB3
Jairo Augusto Mejía ÁlvarezSt. Matthew School3
Juan David Gómez BarragánSan Carlos B3
German Cecilio Daza RodriguezSanta Francisca SL3
Iván Darío Liévano MartínezSanta Francisca SL3
Rubén Darío Beltrán RuizLiceo Cervantes3
Felipe Andrés Cárdenas PerdomoGimnasio Campestre3
José Rafael Robayo LeónColombo Británico3
Marcelo Rojas LasernaRochester3
Alexander Hassidoff MartiFrancés2
Edgar Humberto Páez RojasEmmanuel d’Alzon2
Juan Carlos Méndez MaldonadoRochester2
Diego Nicolás Bello RodríguezRochester2
Francisco Javier García HurtadoRochester2
Diego Fernando Santiago GarzónAgustiniano Norte2
César Leonardo Castaño PinedaColombo Británico2
Jorge Iván Cristancho CastañedaRochester2
Alejandro Roa RodríguezEmmanuel d’Alzon2
Carlos Augusto Parrado CifuentesAgustiniano Norte2
Carlos Julián Calvo CalderónAlessandro Volta2
Fredy Fernando Caicedo MarinesSt. Matthew School2
Omar Giovanni Espitia CastilloFamilia San Viator2
Luis Alejandro Camejo GómezSan Carlos A2
Mario Fernando Mendoza GarcíaFamilia San Viator2
Christian Mauricio Acosta PrietoSt. Matthew School2
Juan Manuel Sierra GiraldoSan Carlos A2
Felipe Forero BrandoFamilia San Viator2
Nicolás Coral BurbanoEmilio FCP2
Geovanni Infante MalagónSan Viator IB2
Oscar Ariel Avila ArdilaSan Carlos B2
Juan Guillermo Cruz Martínez-2
Jorge Madero GiraldoGimnasio Campestre2
César Fernando Jiménez QuimbayaGimnasio Campestre2
Edgar Augusto Hernández PerdomoSanta Francisca SL2
Oscar Javier Contreras Velandia-2
Jose Joaquín García SilvaSan Carlos A2
Heriberto Tocarruncho VenegasSan Viator IB2
Carlos Felipe Camacho QuirogaEmmanuel d’Alzon2
Nelson Alonso García BustosColombo Británico2
Helbert Eduardo Carreño HigueraLiceo Cervantes2
Hernán Javier Pinzón LeónLiceo Cervantes2
Juan Pablo Vera RuedaLiceo Cervantes2
Humberto García BastidasAgustiniano Norte2
Oscar Javier Torres PastranaAgustiniano Norte2
Fernando Armando Galarza ReyColombo Británico2
Mauricio García BarretoEmmanuel d’Alzon2
Rolando Mauricio Muñoz SuárezFamilia San Viator2
Germán Mauricio Benítez MuñozEmilio FCP2
Luis Fernando Torres AbrilColombo Británico2
Jairo Fernando Angulo MeraSan Carlos B1
Miguel Alberto Cruz RodríguezSanta Francisca SL1
Gustavo Sánchez GonzálezAlessandro Volta1
Carlos Andrés Morales RodríguezLiceo Cervantes1
Luis Alberto Palacios PuentesEmilio FCP1
Pablo Andrés Van Arcken AmezquitaAlessandro Volta1
Javier Santiago Hernández PinzónAlessandro Volta1
Oscar Leandro Higuera LozanoLiceo Cervantes1
Óscar Enrique Carrillo VargasSt. Matthew School1
Bairon Hernán Gómez FrancoSt. Matthew School1
Andrés Mauricio Galvis CalderónSt. Matthew School1
Wolfgang Stefan Selsted SanabriaSanta Francisca SL1
Gustavo Alexis Quintana LealLiceo Cervantes1
Armando Antonio Muñoz Millán-1
Wilinton José Goenaga GrandetSanta Francisca SL1
Eduardo García GóngoraSanta Francisca SL1
Rafael Ubaldo Pereira AldanaAlessandro Volta1
Javier Mauricio Veru PlazasColombo Británico1
Nelzon Osmar Parra PinedaSan Viator IB1
Felipe Alonso Martínez VargasSan Viator IB1
Fabio Enrique Gómez DuarteFamilia San Viator1
Juan Carlos Camargo OrozcoSan Viator IB1
Edgar Fabián Astaiza JiménezSan Viator IB1
Jose Neftali Santos RiveraColombo Británico1
Edgar Efraín Castrillón PeñaAlessandro Volta1
Luis Ignacio Pino RivasGimnasio Campestre1
Gonzalo Alejandro Alayón TrianaLiceo Cervantes1
Tomás Reinel Sierra RodríguezAgustiniano Norte1
Santiago Parra VelásquezSan Carlos A1
Jonathan Peñaranda MontoyaSan Carlos B1
Yarley Yobanny CárdenasAlessandro Volta1
Omar Alberto Espinosa TurcaEmilio FCP1
Giovanny Núñez HernándezEmmanuel d’Alzon1
Mario Eduardo Mendoza ObirneSanta Francisca SL1
Simón Duque RojasGimnasio Campestre1
Juan Francisco Castañeda LastraFamilia San Viator1
Eduardo Enrique Ortiz ArangoGimnasio Campestre1
Gustavo Adolfo Montes PelaezAgustiniano Norte1
Omar Perdomo OspinaGimnasio Campestre1
Luis Mauricio Wilches GómezAgustiniano Norte1
Christian Camilo ParradoLiceo Cervantes1
Carlos Andrés Domínguez ParraGimnasio Campestre1
Diego Fernando Zabala BeltránAgustiniano Norte1
Cristian Andrés Hurtado MateusAgustiniano Norte1
Manuel Alejandro Cepeda BuitragoFamilia San Viator1
Michael Luis Lara SalcedoAgustiniano Norte1
Elkin Arbey Mendoza MendozaFamilia San Viator1
Luis Manuel Uribe GarcíaPachas 20211
Gustavo Adolfo Bustamante BelloEmilio FCP1
Alejandro Henao ZuluagaAgustiniano Norte1
Mario Andrés D’Amato VásquezGimnasio Campestre1
Nicolás Romero ParraSan Viator IB1
Javier Sanabria SalazarSan Viator IB1
Claudio Serrano CardozoRochester1
Jaime Eduardo Franco SandinoGimnasio Campestre1
Alejandro Rodríguez VelosaRochester1
Nelson Ricardo Moreno CelyFamilia San Viator1
Andrés Mauricio Suárez BermúdezEmilio FCP1
Víctor Giovanny Riveros MartínezFrancés1
John Felipe Alba GarayEmilio FCP1
Juan Carlos Castañeda MorenoEmmanuel d’Alzon1
Daniel Arturo Perdomo RincónRochester1
Mauricio Gómez MachadoFrancés1
Pedro Roda FornagueraFrancés1
Rubén Darío García TobónEmilio FCP1