Liga

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
124211293306364
224173475314454
3241725104416353
423134652421043
52410774946337
623106746341236
72410594140135
82494115158-731
924101133950-1131
102494115051-131
112451274649-327
122466124953-424
132464144262-2022
142461173694-5819
152453164475-3118
162451182485-6116

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1San Carlos Bulldogs250025241,04
2San Jorge B300030241,25
3Vermont IB300030241,25
4Nueva Granada281031241,29
5Italiano223233241,38
6Andino340034231,48
7San Carlos A312037241,54
8Nueva Inglaterra381041241,71
9Vermont A430043241,79
10English 1961402046241,92
11Abraham Lincoln372447241,96
12Gimnasio del Norte460046232,00
13San Bartolomé3611049242,04
14Tilatá432251242,13
15Emmanuel d'Alzon403251242,13
16San Viator IB4321059242,46

Próximos Partidos

FechaLocalíaVisitanteTiempoCanchaDía del Partido