Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
177001611521
27520136717
37511135816
465101661016
57421139414
674122112913
773221210211
863121211110
97304131219
107214910-17
116204815-76
1272051117-66
1372051114-36
1471151324-114
156006415-110
167007523-180

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1Liceo Cervantes700761,17
2Santa Francisca SL800861,33
3Gimnasio Femenino10001071,43
4San Carlos A10001071,43
5Emilio FCP900961,50
6San Bartolomé12001271,71
7Gimnasio Campestre11001161,83
8Leonardo Da Vinci13001371,86
9Salitre 201413001371,86
10San Carlos Bulldogs13001371,86
11Gimnasio Moderno14001472,00
12Anglo Americano15001572,14
13Colombo Británico11121672,29
14Andino10151872,57
15Newman90101972,71
16Nueva Inglaterra13201972,71

Próximos Partidos