Liga

Tabla de Clasificación

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
1971132131922
296212671920
395221510517
494322122-115
595041914515
694232217514
79342107313
894141620-413
994142122-113
1093331818012
1193242025-511
1292431817110
1392341316-39
1492251113-28
1591441120-97
169009335-320

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1Marymount10001091,11
2San Bartolomé9101291,33
3Vermont A13001391,44
4Nueva Inglaterra14001491,56
5San Jorge B11101491,56
6Gimnasio Moderno12101591,67
7Gimnasio Campestre9201591,67
8Gimnasio Femenino16001691,78
9San Carlos Bulldogs16001691,78
10Andino16001691,78
11Campoalegre19001992,11
12La Montaña16101992,11
13Rochester20002092,22
14Gimnasio Los Pinos17102092,22
15Tilatá17112192,33
16Los Nogales12322392,56