Liga

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
112100242172530
21391358223628
31383242152727
41383230151527
51373335211424
61364327171022
7136252325-220
8125522216620
9136252115620
10133552631-514
11133371832-1412
12124081930-1112
13133191352-3910
14132381941-229
15132291731-148
161211101143-324

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1San Carlos Bulldogs140014131,08
2San Jorge B160016131,23
3Vermont A170017131,31
4Nueva Granada141017131,31
5Vermont IB170017121,42
6Nueva Inglaterra151018121,50
7San Carlos A142020131,54
8Gimnasio del Norte210021131,62
9Italiano103221131,62
10Tilatá210021121,75
11Abraham Lincoln191224131,85
12Andino260026132,00
13San Viator IB221025122,08
14Emmanuel d'Alzon232029132,23
15English 1961242030132,31
16San Bartolomé2411037132,85

Próximos Partidos