Copa

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
177002972221
276102131819
366002241818
475112161516
575021710715
674301441015
774211510514
874121413113
96411129313
1074121712513
1174032316712
1273221312111
1373131812610
1473041213-19
157223818-108
166222141318
177214812-47
1872141014-47
1972141218-67
2062041112-16
2171331011-16
227133811-36
237124719-125
247124916-75
257115417-134
267115517-124
277007536-310
287007014-140

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1Santa Francisca SL400470,57
2Fontana FC400470,57
3Gimnasio Moderno500560,83
4Italiano600670,86
5Pachas 2021600670,86
6Gimnasio Femenino700771,00
7Deutsche Schule700771,00
8La Montaña800871,14
9Marymount800871,14
10Los Portales800871,14
11Anglo Americano B700761,17
12Ekirayá900971,29
13Los Alcaparros900971,29
14Agustiniano Norte800861,33
15Campoalegre10001071,43
16Gimnasio Los Pinos11001171,57
17St. Matthew School12001271,71
18Pureza de María9101271,71
19San Viator IB13001371,86
20Agustiniano Salitre FC10101371,86
21San Jorge A12001262,00
22Los Cerezos14001472,00
23Emmanuel d'Alzon15001572,14
24Newman12111672,29
25English 196113121872,57
26Alessandro Volta21002173,00
27San José13222173,00

Próximos Partidos