Copa

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
113120146123436
21393132181430
31392235191629
41391339152428
51390431171427
61382331201126
7138232624226
8137242820823
9136252221120
10135442223-119
11125252728-117
12135261618-217
13134452828016
14134362335-1215
15134183232013
16133281729-1211
17133281630-1411
18132561931-1211
19123272030-1011
20132381827-99
21131481237-257
22130013026-260

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1San Jorge A100010130,77
2Agustiniano Norte171020131,54
3Deutsche Schule181021131,62
4San José200020121,67
5Santa Francisca SL191022131,69
6Los Portales191022131,69
7La Montaña201023131,77
8Gimnasio Los Pinos240024131,85
9Marymount162224131,85
10Rochester250025131,92
11St. Matthew School260026132,00
12Anglo Colombiano270027132,08
13Pachas 2021143427132,08
14Newman202228132,15
15Francés193028132,15
16Emilio FCP252031132,38
17Alessandro Volta252031132,38
18Agustiniano Salitre FC214033132,54
19Gimnasio Moderno261231122,58
20Buckingham301235132,69
21Los Cerezos1721235132,69

Próximos Partidos