Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
177003553021
277002061421
376012781918
474302081215
575022361715
674212361714
774211510514
874211810814
96411169713
10741299013
1173221711611
1273131415-110
1373131710710
1463121111010
1573041314-19
1673041318-59
177214610-47
187115818-104
197115940-314
207115919-104
217016630-241
227016415-111
237007723-160
247007534-290

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1Marymount300370,43
2Pachas 2021500570,71
3Nueva Granada600670,86
4Vermont A700771,00
5Alessandro Volta800871,14
6San Jorge A405971,29
7Los Cerezos9011071,43
8Abraham Lincoln10001071,43
9La Montaña10001071,43
10Agustiniano Salitre FC8101171,57
11San José12001271,71
12Los Portales9101271,71
13Anglo Colombiano11001161,83
14English 196113001371,86
15St. Matthew School13001371,86
16Buckingham12101572,14
17San Viator IB12101572,14
18Agustiniano Norte14101772,43
19Vermont IB13201972,71
20Francés13302273,14
21Rochester13352773,86
22Buen Consejo21032464,00
23Emmanuel d'Alzon112203775,29
24Familia San Viator103254476,29

Próximos Partidos