Copa

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
124220285256066
224192377334459
324174376255155
424155460342650
524144668432546
624134752361643
72412484334940
824124850401040
924106861421936
102410594750-335
1124103115061-1133
122495103846-832
132494115362-931
14248793746-931
152485115047329
162466122233-1124
172473144154-1324
182462163262-3020
192455143961-2220
202446143165-3418
212452172489-6517
22240024048-480

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1San Jorge A270027241,13
2Santa Francisca SL271030231,30
3Marymount262234241,42
4Pachas 2021213434241,42
5Deutsche Schule332039241,63
6Los Portales332039241,63
7Rochester400040241,67
8Anglo Colombiano311640241,67
9La Montaña371040241,67
10Francés343043241,79
11Alessandro Volta392045241,88
12St. Matthew School410546241,92
13San José431046241,92
14Newman324246241,92
15Agustiniano Norte362648242,00
16Gimnasio Moderno422250242,08
17Emilio FCP413050242,08
18Buckingham431753242,21
19Agustiniano Salitre FC434055242,29
20Gimnasio Los Pinos531056242,33
21Los Cerezos3821256242,33

Próximos Partidos

FechaLocalíaVisitanteTiempoCanchaDía del Partido