Superliga

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
124166269204954
224153655302548
324144676463046
424136571432845
524127563511243
62412664739842
72411674941839
824116757401739
92410773831737
10248884136532
11248883636032
122468104863-1526
132447133357-2419
142445152456-3217
152413201885-676
162412211162-515

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1Gimnasio Fontana380038241,58
2Lincoln Excelencia361039241,63
3Liceo Cervantes313040241,67
4Salitre 2014331642241,75
5Los Nogales401043241,79
6Colombo Británico450045241,88
7English School3011245241,88
8San Tarsicio3211045241,88
9Montessori431046241,92
10Gimnasio El Hontanar382246241,92
11Anglo Americano441047241,96
12Cervantes Bicentenario432049242,04
13Hontanar FC403049242,04
14Gimnasio Campestre442050242,08
15Leonardo Da Vinci442252242,17
16San Viator462052242,17

Próximos Partidos

FechaLocalíaVisitanteTiempoCanchaDía del Partido