Superliga

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
113101250242631
21391343232028
31375128111726
4137332617924
51373329191024
61364338221622
7135532928120
8135441717019
9135353036-618
10135352729-218
11135261720-317
12134542018217
13133372032-1212
1413229926-178
151311111143-324
16130112635-291

Tabla de Fair Play

PosEquipoAMROSANTotalPJPROM
1Liceo Cervantes140014131,08
2San Tarsicio200020131,54
3Gimnasio Fontana210021131,62
4Salitre 2014210021131,62
5Cervantes Bicentenario220022131,69
6Gimnasio El Hontanar191022131,69
7San Viator230023131,77
8Los Nogales201023131,77
9Montessori211024131,85
10Leonardo Da Vinci241229132,23
11Lincoln Excelencia271030132,31
12Gimnasio Campestre242030132,31
13Hontanar FC242030132,31
14Anglo Americano281031132,38
15Colombo Británico330033132,54
16English School1811233132,54

Próximos Partidos