2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Andino | 0 - 0 | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Los Nogales | 2 - 1 | Tilatá | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | San Jorge B | 0 - 0 | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | 0 - 1 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | San Bartolomé | 0 - 6 | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Vermont A | 2 - 2 | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | 0 - 1 | Rochester | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 08:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Campoalegre | 0 - 0 | Marymount | 08:00:008:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | San Carlos Bulldogs | 1 - 3 | Gimnasio Femenino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 5 - 1 | San Bartolomé | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Marymount | 1 - 1 | Gimnasio Campestre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | La Montaña | 3 - 1 | Campoalegre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Tilatá | 0 - 4 | San Jorge B | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Andino | 1 - 1 | Los Nogales | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:30:004 febrero, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra | 6 - 5 | Vermont A | 07:30:007:30 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 08:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Moderno | 2 - 4 | Rochester | 08:00:008:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Los Nogales | 1 - 1 | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | San Jorge B | 6 - 3 | Andino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | 4 - 3 | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | San Bartolomé | 0 - 2 | Marymount | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Vermont A | 0 - 4 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | 2 - 4 | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Rochester | 3 - 4 | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:30:0011 febrero, 2024 | Campoalegre | 2 - 4 | Tilatá | 07:30:007:30 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Moderno | 0 - 1 | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 1 - 2 | Gimnasio Femenino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Marymount | 3 - 1 | Vermont A | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | La Montaña | 1 - 0 | San Bartolomé | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Tilatá | 6 - 3 | Gimnasio Campestre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Andino | 2 - 1 | Campoalegre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Los Nogales | 1 - 3 | San Jorge B | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:30:0018 febrero, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra | 4 - 3 | Rochester | 07:30:007:30 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | San Jorge B | 6 - 0 | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Campoalegre | 2 - 1 | Los Nogales | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | 2 - 1 | Andino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | San Bartolomé | 0 - 4 | Tilatá | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Vermont A | 3 - 3 | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | 1 - 1 | Marymount | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Rochester | 4 - 2 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | San Carlos Bulldogs | 0 - 5 | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Gimnasio Moderno | 1 - 1 | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 1 - 4 | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Marymount | 1 - 1 | Rochester | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | La Montaña | 1 - 2 | Gimnasio Femenino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Tilatá | 2 - 0 | Vermont A | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Andino | 7 - 1 | San Bartolomé | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Los Nogales | 0 - 1 | Gimnasio Campestre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | San Jorge B | 0 - 0 | Campoalegre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | 1 - 2 | San Jorge B | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | San Bartolomé | 0 - 3 | Los Nogales | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Vermont A | 4 - 2 | Andino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | 3 - 0 | Tilatá | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Rochester | 1 - 3 | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | San Carlos Bulldogs | 2 - 1 | Marymount | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:30:0010 marzo, 2024 | Campoalegre | 2 - 2 | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:30:007:30 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:30:0010 marzo, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra | 2 - 0 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:30:007:30 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Gimnasio Moderno | 1 - 4 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Marymount | 1 - 0 | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | La Montaña | - | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Tilatá | - | Rochester | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Andino | - | Gimnasio Femenino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Los Nogales | - | Vermont A | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | San Jorge B | - | San Bartolomé | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:30:0017 marzo, 2024 | Campoalegre | - | Gimnasio Campestre | 07:30:007:30 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | - | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | San Bartolomé | - | Campoalegre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Vermont A | - | San Jorge B | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | - | Los Nogales | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Rochester | - | Andino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | San Carlos Bulldogs | - | Tilatá | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra | - | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | - | Marymount | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Moderno | - | Marymount | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | La Montaña | - | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Tilatá | - | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Andino | - | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Los Nogales | - | Rochester | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | San Jorge B | - | Gimnasio Femenino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Campoalegre | - | Vermont A | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | - | San Bartolomé | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | San Bartolomé | - | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Vermont A | - | Gimnasio Campestre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | - | Campoalegre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Rochester | - | San Jorge B | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | San Carlos Bulldogs | - | Los Nogales | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra | - | Andino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | - | Tilatá | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Marymount | - | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Moderno | - | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Tilatá | - | Marymount | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Andino | - | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Los Nogales | - | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | San Jorge B | - | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Campoalegre | - | Rochester | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | - | Gimnasio Femenino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | San Bartolomé | - | Vermont A | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Vermont A | - | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | - | San Bartolomé | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Rochester | - | Gimnasio Campestre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | San Carlos Bulldogs | - | Campoalegre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra | - | San Jorge B | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | - | Los Nogales | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Marymount | - | Andino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | La Montaña | - | Tilatá | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio Moderno | - | Tilatá | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Andino | - | La Montaña | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Los Nogales | - | Marymount | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | San Jorge B | - | Gimnasio Los Pinos | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Campoalegre | - | Nueva Inglaterra | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio Campestre | - | San Carlos Bulldogs | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | San Bartolomé | - | Rochester | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Vermont A | - | Gimnasio Femenino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio Femenino | - | Gimnasio Moderno | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Rochester | - | Vermont A | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | San Carlos Bulldogs | - | San Bartolomé | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra | - | Gimnasio Campestre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio Los Pinos | - | Campoalegre | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Marymount | - | San Jorge B | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | La Montaña | - | Los Nogales | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Tilatá | - | Andino | 07:00:007:00 am | Liga 46 | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |