2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Buckingham | 8 - 1 | Fontana FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Francés Azul | 2 - 1 | St. Matthew School | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | San Carlos A | 1 - 1 | CIEDI | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 3 - 5 | Newman | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | San Mateo | 1 - 3 | Gimnasio del Norte | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | San Tarsicio | 3 - 1 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | San Viator IB | 1 - 1 | Los Alcaparros | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Santa Francisca SL | 2 - 1 | San Jorge A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | 8 - 0 | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Anglo Americano B | 3 - 0 | Liceo Cervantes | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:30:0028 enero, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | 0 - 1 | Emilio FCP | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:30:0028 enero, 2024 | Los Cerezos | 1 - 2 | Alessandro Volta | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:30:0028 enero, 2024 | San José | 4 - 1 | Deutsche Schule | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 07:30:0028 enero, 2024 | English 1961 | 2 - 1 | Pachas 2021 | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-01-28 09:00:0028 enero, 2024 | Pureza de María | 0 - 1 | San Bartolo 1941 | 09:00:009:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 1 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio del Norte | 3 - 1 | San José | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Alessandro Volta | 2 - 2 | San Mateo | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | CIEDI | 2 - 5 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | St. Matthew School | 4 - 2 | Nueva Inglaterra B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Buckingham | 2 - 3 | Francés Azul | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | San Tarsicio | 2 - 0 | Liceo Cervantes | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Francés Blanco | 1 - 2 | Anglo Americano B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | San Jorge A | 4 - 4 | Abraham Lincoln | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Los Alcaparros | 0 - 3 | Santa Francisca SL | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | San Bartolo 1941 | 7 - 2 | San Viator IB | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Classic XI Emmanuel | 0 - 5 | English 1961 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:15:004 febrero, 2024 | Emilio FCP | 2 - 5 | San Carlos A | 07:15:007:15 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:30:004 febrero, 2024 | Fontana FC | 1 - 1 | Deutsche Schule | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 07:30:004 febrero, 2024 | Newman | 4 - 1 | Los Cerezos | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-04 08:00:004 febrero, 2024 | Pachas 2021 | 0 - 5 | Pureza de María | 08:00:008:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 2 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Francés Azul | 3 - 0 | Fontana FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | San Carlos A | 3 - 1 | St. Matthew School | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 4 - 0 | Emilio FCP | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | San Mateo | 2 - 2 | Newman | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Deutsche Schule | 0 - 3 | Gimnasio del Norte | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | San Viator IB | 1 - 0 | Pachas 2021 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Santa Francisca SL | 1 - 3 | San Bartolo 1941 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | 9 - 0 | Los Alcaparros | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Anglo Americano B | 6 - 2 | San Jorge A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Liceo Cervantes | 5 - 2 | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:30:0011 febrero, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | 0 - 5 | Buckingham | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:30:0011 febrero, 2024 | Los Cerezos | 0 - 3 | CIEDI | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:30:0011 febrero, 2024 | San José | 1 - 1 | Alessandro Volta | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 07:30:0011 febrero, 2024 | English 1961 | 4 - 1 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-11 09:00:0011 febrero, 2024 | Pureza de María | 8 - 1 | Classic XI Emmanuel | 09:00:009:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 3 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Alessandro Volta | 3 - 0 | Deutsche Schule | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | CIEDI | 2 - 1 | San Mateo | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | St. Matthew School | 0 - 1 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Buckingham | 0 - 4 | San Carlos A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Francés Azul | 2 - 0 | Nueva Inglaterra B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | San Tarsicio | 2 - 0 | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | San Jorge A | 2 - 2 | Liceo Cervantes | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Los Alcaparros | 1 - 3 | Anglo Americano B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | San Bartolo 1941 | 2 - 2 | Abraham Lincoln | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Classic XI Emmanuel | 2 - 3 | San Viator IB | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 1 - 3 | Pureza de María | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:30:0018 febrero, 2024 | Fontana FC | 0 - 6 | Gimnasio del Norte | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 07:30:0018 febrero, 2024 | Newman | 2 - 0 | San José | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-18 08:00:0018 febrero, 2024 | Pachas 2021 | 0 - 3 | Santa Francisca SL | 08:00:008:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | San Carlos A | 2 - 0 | Francés Azul | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 4 - 1 | Buckingham | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | San Mateo | 2 - 3 | Emilio FCP | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Deutsche Schule | 2 - 0 | Newman | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Gimnasio del Norte | 2 - 0 | Alessandro Volta | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | San Viator IB | 3 - 2 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Santa Francisca SL | 3 - 2 | Classic XI Emmanuel | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | 6 - 1 | Pachas 2021 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Anglo Americano B | 3 - 4 | San Bartolo 1941 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Francés Blanco | 1 - 0 | San Jorge A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:30:0025 febrero, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | 3 - 1 | Fontana FC | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:30:0025 febrero, 2024 | Los Cerezos | 2 - 2 | St. Matthew School | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:30:0025 febrero, 2024 | San José | 3 - 1 | CIEDI | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 07:30:0025 febrero, 2024 | English 1961 | 1 - 1 | San Tarsicio | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-02-25 09:00:0025 febrero, 2024 | Liceo Cervantes | 2 - 0 | Los Alcaparros | 09:00:009:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 5 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | CIEDI | 1 - 4 | Deutsche Schule | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | St. Matthew School | 1 - 0 | San Mateo | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Buckingham | 1 - 3 | Los Cerezos | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Francés Azul | 1 - 0 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | San Tarsicio | 2 - 1 | San Jorge A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Los Alcaparros | 2 - 0 | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | San Bartolo 1941 | 4 - 0 | Liceo Cervantes | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Pachas 2021 | 0 - 1 | Anglo Americano B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Classic XI Emmanuel | 1 - 7 | Abraham Lincoln | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:00:003 marzo, 2024 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 3 - 4 | Santa Francisca SL | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:15:003 marzo, 2024 | Emilio FCP | 3 - 2 | San José | 07:15:007:15 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:30:003 marzo, 2024 | Fontana FC | 2 - 2 | Alessandro Volta | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:30:003 marzo, 2024 | Newman | 2 - 3 | Gimnasio del Norte | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:30:003 marzo, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | 2 - 1 | San Carlos A | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-03 07:30:003 marzo, 2024 | English 1961 | 1 - 1 | Pureza de María | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 6 |
2024-03-07 19:00:007 marzo, 2024 | Emilio FCP | 2 - 4 | Los Cerezos | 19:00:00Aplazado | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 4 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | San Carlos A | 3 - 0 | Fontana FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 2 - 1 | Nueva Inglaterra B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | San Mateo | 7 - 0 | Buckingham | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Deutsche Schule | 1 - 0 | Emilio FCP | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Gimnasio del Norte | 1 - 0 | CIEDI | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Alessandro Volta | 2 - 2 | Newman | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | San Viator IB | 0 - 4 | English 1961 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | 3 - 1 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Anglo Americano B | 10 - 1 | Classic XI Emmanuel | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Liceo Cervantes | 4 - 0 | Pachas 2021 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Francés Blanco | 3 - 4 | San Bartolo 1941 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | San Jorge A | 2 - 2 | Los Alcaparros | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:30:0010 marzo, 2024 | Los Cerezos | 0 - 2 | Francés Azul | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 07:30:0010 marzo, 2024 | San José | 6 - 4 | St. Matthew School | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-10 09:00:0010 marzo, 2024 | Pureza de María | 1 - 0 | San Tarsicio | 09:00:009:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 7 |
2024-03-13 20:00:0013 marzo, 2024 | Pureza de María | 3 - 2 | San Viator IB | 20:00:008:00 pm | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | CIEDI | 2 - 3 | Alessandro Volta | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | St. Matthew School | - | Deutsche Schule | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Buckingham | - | San José | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Francés Azul | 2 - 1 | San Mateo | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | San Carlos A | - | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | San Tarsicio | 2 - 0 | Los Alcaparros | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | San Bartolo 1941 | - | San Jorge A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Pachas 2021 | - | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Classic XI Emmanuel | - | Liceo Cervantes | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:00:0017 marzo, 2024 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 4 - 1 | Anglo Americano B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:30:0017 marzo, 2024 | Fontana FC | - | Newman | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:30:0017 marzo, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | - | Los Cerezos | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 07:30:0017 marzo, 2024 | English 1961 | 2 - 0 | Santa Francisca SL | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-03-17 08:30:0017 marzo, 2024 | Emilio FCP | - | Gimnasio del Norte | 08:30:008:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 8 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | - | Fontana FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Los Cerezos | - | San Carlos A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | San Mateo | - | Nueva Inglaterra B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | San José | - | Francés Azul | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Deutsche Schule | - | Buckingham | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio del Norte | - | St. Matthew School | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Alessandro Volta | - | Emilio FCP | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Newman | - | CIEDI | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | San Viator IB | - | San Tarsicio | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Santa Francisca SL | - | Pureza de María | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | - | English 1961 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Liceo Cervantes | - | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Francés Blanco | - | Classic XI Emmanuel | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | San Jorge A | - | Pachas 2021 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-07 07:00:007 abril, 2024 | Los Alcaparros | - | San Bartolo 1941 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 9 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Emilio FCP | - | Newman | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | St. Matthew School | - | Alessandro Volta | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Buckingham | - | Gimnasio del Norte | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Francés Azul | - | Deutsche Schule | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | - | San José | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | San Carlos A | - | San Mateo | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | - | Los Cerezos | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | San Tarsicio | - | San Bartolo 1941 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Pachas 2021 | - | Los Alcaparros | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Classic XI Emmanuel | - | San Jorge A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | - | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | English 1961 | - | Anglo Americano B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | Pureza de María | - | Abraham Lincoln | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:00:0014 abril, 2024 | San Viator IB | - | Santa Francisca SL | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-14 07:30:0014 abril, 2024 | Fontana FC | - | CIEDI | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 10 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Los Cerezos | - | Fontana FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | San Mateo | - | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | San José | - | San Carlos A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Deutsche Schule | - | Nueva Inglaterra B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Gimnasio del Norte | - | Francés Azul | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Alessandro Volta | - | Buckingham | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Newman | - | St. Matthew School | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | CIEDI | - | Emilio FCP | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Santa Francisca SL | - | San Tarsicio | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | - | San Viator IB | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Anglo Americano B | - | Pureza de María | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Liceo Cervantes | - | English 1961 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | San Jorge A | - | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | Los Alcaparros | - | Classic XI Emmanuel | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-21 07:00:0021 abril, 2024 | San Bartolo 1941 | - | Pachas 2021 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 11 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | St. Matthew School | - | CIEDI | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Buckingham | - | Newman | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Francés Azul | - | Alessandro Volta | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | - | Gimnasio del Norte | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | San Carlos A | - | Deutsche Schule | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | - | San José | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Los Cerezos | - | San Mateo | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | San Tarsicio | - | Pachas 2021 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Classic XI Emmanuel | - | San Bartolo 1941 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | - | Los Alcaparros | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | English 1961 | - | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Pureza de María | - | Liceo Cervantes | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | San Viator IB | - | Anglo Americano B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:00:0028 abril, 2024 | Santa Francisca SL | - | Abraham Lincoln | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-04-28 07:30:0028 abril, 2024 | Fontana FC | - | Emilio FCP | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 12 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | San Mateo | - | Fontana FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | San José | - | Los Cerezos | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Deutsche Schule | - | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio del Norte | - | San Carlos A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Alessandro Volta | - | Nueva Inglaterra B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Newman | - | Francés Azul | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | CIEDI | - | Buckingham | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Emilio FCP | - | St. Matthew School | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | - | San Tarsicio | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Anglo Americano B | - | Santa Francisca SL | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Liceo Cervantes | - | San Viator IB | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Francés Blanco | - | Pureza de María | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | San Jorge A | - | English 1961 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | San Bartolo 1941 | - | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-05 07:00:005 mayo, 2024 | Pachas 2021 | - | Classic XI Emmanuel | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 13 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Buckingham | - | Emilio FCP | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Francés Azul | - | CIEDI | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Nueva Inglaterra B | - | Newman | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | San Carlos A | - | Alessandro Volta | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Emmanuel d’Alzon | - | Gimnasio del Norte | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Los Cerezos | - | Deutsche Schule | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | San Mateo | - | San José | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | San Tarsicio | - | Classic XI Emmanuel | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Agustiniano Salitre FC | - | Pachas 2021 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | English 1961 | - | Los Alcaparros | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Pureza de María | - | San Jorge A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | San Viator IB | - | Francés Blanco | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Santa Francisca SL | - | Liceo Cervantes | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:00:0012 mayo, 2024 | Abraham Lincoln | - | Anglo Americano B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-12 07:30:0012 mayo, 2024 | Fontana FC | - | St. Matthew School | 07:30:007:30 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 14 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | San José | - | Fontana FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Deutsche Schule | - | San Mateo | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Gimnasio del Norte | - | Los Cerezos | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Alessandro Volta | - | Emmanuel d’Alzon | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Newman | - | San Carlos A | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | CIEDI | - | Nueva Inglaterra B | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Emilio FCP | - | Francés Azul | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | St. Matthew School | - | Buckingham | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo A | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Anglo Americano B | - | San Tarsicio | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Liceo Cervantes | - | Abraham Lincoln | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Francés Blanco | - | Santa Francisca SL | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | San Jorge A | - | San Viator IB | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Los Alcaparros | - | Pureza de María | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | San Bartolo 1941 | - | English 1961 | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |
2024-05-19 07:00:0019 mayo, 2024 | Classic XI Emmanuel | - | Agustiniano Salitre FC | 07:00:007:00 am | Copa 46, Grupo B | Torneo 46 | | Fecha 15 |